Fall 2014 – Standings and results – 2nd Half

Standings1-1
Updated 10/19/2014

Division A

Saturday, October 11
4:00pm Greyhounds 0 – Fiesta FL 2 (Suspended-Final score TBD)
5:30pm Three Monkeys – FB Rubber Duckies (Cancelled)
7:00pm Cabarrus United 1 – The Crew 4
8:30pm IFC 2 – Street Soccer 945 2

Saturday, October 18
4:00pm The Crew 1 – Street Soccer 945 2
4:00pm Cabarrus United 2 – IFC 6
5:30pm FB Rubber Duckies 1 – Fiesta FL 0
5:30pm Three Monkeys 3 – Greyhounds 1

Saturday, October 25
4:00pm Fiesta FL at Cabarrus United (Harrisburg 2)
5:30pm Greyhounds at IFC (Harrisburg 2)
7:00pm Street Soccer 945 at Three Monkeys (Harrisburg 2)
8:30pm FB Rubber Duckies at The Crew (Harrisburg 2)

Thursday, October 30 (make up from 10-11)
8:30pm Greyhounds at Fiesta FL (Harrisburg 2)

Saturday, November 1
4:00pm Greyhounds at The Crew (HiRMS A)
4:00pm IFC at FB Rubber Duckies (HiRMS B)
5:30pm Three Monkeys at Cabarrus United (HiRMS A)
5:30pm Fiesta FL at Street Soccer 945 (HiRMS B)

Monday, November 3 (make up from 10-11)
8:30pm Three Monkeys at FB Rubber Duckies (Harrisburg 2)

Saturday, November 8
4:00pm Cabarrus United at FB Rubber Duckies (Harrisburg 2)
5:30pm The Crew at Fiesta FL (Harrisburg 2)
7:00pm Street Soccer 945 at Greyhounds (Harrisburg 2)
8:30pm IFC at Three Monkeys (Harrisburg 2)

Division B

Saturday, October 11
4:00pm Flanagan’s OGV 2 – White Stripes 2
4:00pm Red Coats 2 – Purple Haze 0
5:30pm Blue Storm at Orange Crush (Cancelled)
5:30pm Green Machine at Black Magic (Cancelled)

Saturday, October 18
4:00pm Orange Crush 4 – Black Magic 1
5:30pm Blue Storm 1 – Green Machine 3
7:00pm White Stripes 2 – Purple Haze 2
8:30pm Flanagan’s OGV 1 – Red Coats 3

Saturday, October 25
4:00pm Purple Haze at Blue Storm (HiRMS A)
4:00pm Black Magic at Flanagan’s OGV (HiRMS B)
5:30pm Red Coats at Green Machine (HiRMS A)
5:30pm White Stripes at Orange Crush (HiRMS B)

Monday, October 27 (make up from 10-11)
8:00pm Blue Storm at Orange Crush (Harrisburg 2)

Tuesday, October 28 (make up from 10-11)
8:00pm Green Machine at Black Magic (Harrisburg 2)

Saturday, November 1
4:00pm Red Coats at Orange Crush (Harrisburg 2)
5:30pm Green Machine at White Stripes (Harrisburg 2)
7:00pm Flanagan’s OGV at Blue Storm (Harrisburg 2)
8:30pm Purple Haze at Black Magic (Harrisburg 2)

Saturday, November 8
4:00pm Green Machine at Flanagan’s OGV (HiRMS A)
4:00pm Orange Crush at Purple Haze (HiRMS B)
5:30pm Black Magic at Red Coats (HiRMS A)
5:30pm Blue Storm at White Stripes (HiRMS B)

See Standings and results – Fall 2014 – 1st half